TIF'M : site officiel du tournoi de foot de THIEL SUR ACOLIN - footeo

Les équipes françaises

 ALLIER  
 S.C Avermes 1995-96-98
 Les Ilets Buffon 1996
 U.S.P Commentry 1987-88-92-94
 C.S Cosne 1978
 AC Creuzier le Vieux 1991
 S.C.A Cusset 1997
 A.S Domérat 1984
 A.S Dompierre 1983-85-88-89-90-91-92-93-94
  95-96-97-98-99-2000-01-02-03
  06-07-08-09-10-11-12-13-14-15
 Entente Buxière les Mines 1984
 Entente Beaulon 2007
 Entente Cantonale 1980-81-83-84-85-87-88-89-90-91
 Entente Chevagnes 1986
 Entente Cosne-Bizeneuille-Verneix 1991
 Entente Dompierre 1981-84-86
 Entente Dompierre-Le Donjon-Bourbon  1982
 Entente Dorne-Yzeure 2014
 Entente Lapalisse  1988-90, 2015
 Entente Lapalisse-Val de Besbre  1989
 Entente Le Donjon  1980
 Entente Mercy-Varennes  1982
 Entente Moulins  1981-82
 Entente Neully  1987
 Entente Nord Allier  1985-86-87
 Entente Rongères-St Loup  1995
 Entente Souvigny  1980
 Entente TIF'M  1992-92-94-95-96-97-98-99
   2000-01-02-03-04-05-06-07
   08-09-10-13-14-15-16
 Entent Thiel  1982
 Entente Thiel-Dompierre  1987
 Entente Toulon-Yzeure  1985
 Entente Trevol  1984
 Entente Val d'Allier  1988
 Entente Val de Besbre  1985-86
 Entente Val de Loire  1994
 Entente Val de Loire-Jaligny  1990
 Entente Vaumas  1983-84
 Entente Yzeure-Avermes-St Ennemond  1980
 Classe Foot Gannat  1982
 S.C Gannat  1980-88-89
 A.A Lapalisse  1984-91-97-2001-03
 Lignerolles-Lavault St Anne  2000
 U.S Lusigny  2011
 A.S Montluçon  1988-89
 E.D.S Montluçon  1980-81-82-87-90-93-94-95
   96-98-99-2003
I.E.F Montluçon 2013
 Montmarault  1994
 A.S Moulins  1983-84-85-86-87-88-92-94
   96-97-98-99-2000-01-03-04
   05-06-07-08-09-10-11-12-13-14-15-16
   
 P.T.T Moulins  1987-88-89-92
 Etoile Moulins  1980-87-88-89-90-91-92-93
   95-96-97-98-2000-02
 Neuilly le Réal  1993-95
 U.S.C St Germain des Fossés  1991-92
 Stade St Yorre  1993
 C.S Thiel  1986
 A.S Varennes sur Allier  1984-85-93-99
 R.C Vichy  1987-88-2001-08-09
 A.S Yzeure  1983-84-86-87-96-2010-11-12
  2013-14-15-16
HAUTES ALPES  
GAP Foot 05 2015-16
   
 ALPES-MARITIMES  
 F.C Antibes  1982
 A.S Cannes  2007
 Cagival Nice  2008
   
 ARIEGE  
 F.C Foix  1988
   
 AVEYRON  
 Selection de l'Aveyron  1990
   
 BOUCHES-DU-RHONE  
 Aix en Provence  1985-86
 Luynes Sports  2008
 A.S.P.T.T Marseille  1980-81
 F.C Marseille Burel  1998
 S.C.O Marseille Caillols  2000
 U.S.C Marseille  1982-83-87-89-92-2001
 MARR Marseille Vivaux  2005
 St Martin de Crau  1988
AS Buusserines 2016
   
 CHARENTE-MARITIME  
 A.S Rethaise  2003
   
 CHER  
 F.C Bourges 1980-2003
 St Doulchard 1983
 Groupement C2L 2015
   
 CORREZE  
 Brive Sauveteur 1992
 E.S.A Brive  2006-07
   
 CORSE  
 Ligue Corse  1996
 G.C Lucciana  2009
   
 COTE D'OR  
 F.C.O Dijon  2012
   
DORDOGNE  
ETS Boulazac 2014
   
 DOUBS  
 P.S Besançon  1985-88
 Avenir de Thyse  1989
   
 DRÔME  
 F.C Valence  1989-90
   
 GARD  
 Nimes Olympique  1986
   
 GIRONDE  
 Stade de Bordeaux  2011
 F.C Libourne 2013
   
 HERAULT  
 A.S Béziers  2012
 Castelnau le Crès  2004
   
 INDRE  
 U.S Chateauroux Poinçonnet  1990-91
   
 INDRE-ET-LOIRE  
 F.C Tours  2006
 Chambray les Tours  2009
   
 ISERE  
 F.C Echirolles  1984
   
 LOIRE  
 Anderzieux Boutheon  
 F.C.O Firmin  1993-94
 A.S Forezienne  1987
 Le Coteau  2011
 Pouilly sur Charlieu  1992
 A.S Roanne  1983-84-85-86
 Olympique de St Etienne  1996-99-2006
   
 HAUTE-LOIRE  
 U.S.F Le Puy  1996-97-2001-02
 Le Puy Val Vert  1988
   
 LOIRE-ATLANTIQUE  
 Les Voltigeurs de Chateaubriand  2008
   
 LOIRET  
 J.3 Amilly  1982-83-92-94-95-97-98-2002-10
 A.S Gien  1995
 Orléans  1983
 St Jean de la Ruelle  1992-93-2000-02-05
   
 LOZERE  
 Entente Nord Lozère  2003-04
   
 MARNE  
 Stade de Reims  2007
 Reims Saint Anne

2014

   
 HAUTE-MARNE  
 C.O Joinville  1986
   
 MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE  
 Jeunes Football de Jarville  2008-09
 U.S Vandoeuvre  2005-06
   
 MOSELLE  
 F.C Yutz  2007
   
 NIEVRE  
 A.S Decize  1980-92
 Entente Nivernaise  1981-82
 A.SP.T.T Nevers  1986-95
 Selection de la Nièvre  1990-91
 A.S.A Vauzelles  1989-2002-04
Etoile Sud Nivernais 2016
   
 NORD  
 E.S Wasquehal  2006-07
 SC DOUAI 2015
   
 OISE  
 A.F.C Compiègne  2006
   
 PAS-DE-CALAIS  
 Noeuds les Mines  1994-95
    
 PUY-DE-DÔME  
 F.C Aiguperse  1983
 Clermont Foot  1991-92-97-98-99-2000-02-03
 Stade Clermont  1980-81
 F.A Cournon  1993-94-95-97
 U.S Issoire  1993
 A.S Montferrand  2001-04-12-13-14-15-16
 F.C Riom  1991
FC Chamalières 2016
   
 BAS-RHIN  
 P.V Srtasbourg  1980-81-85
   
 HAUT-RHIN  
 A.S.C Bisheim 2004-05
 A.F.C Mulhouse  2003-08
   
 RHÔNE  
 F.C Lyon  1978-79-80-81
 Lyon La Trinité  1982-83-84-85
 A.S.P.T.T Lyon  1997-98
 Cascols Oullins  2011-12
 F.C Vaux en Velin  2009-10
 F.C Villefranche  1996
 F.C Domtac 2013
   
 SAÔNE-ET-LOIRE  
 Bourbon Lancy  1980-81-86-88-89-90-91
 C.S Cuiseaux-Louhans  1995
 Digoin Intrépide  1982-83-84-88
 F.C Gueugnon  1980-94-95
 A.S.P.T.T Macon  1989-90-97
 U.F Macon  2006-2009-16
   
 PARIS  
 F.C Paris  1992-93-94
 Paris St Georges  1985
 C.F.F Paris 2013
 ESC ParisXV  2014
   
 SEINE-MARITIME  
 U.S Quevilly  2008
 F.C Rouen  2011
 U.S Le Havre Tréfileries  2005
   
 SEINE-ET-MARNE  
 Melun  1983
 U.S Moissy-Cramayel  1997
 A.S.A Montereau  1981-82
   
 YVELINES  
 F.C Versailles  1999-2002
   
 TARN-ET-GARONNE  
 F.C Montauban  2007
   
 YONNE  
 A.J Auxerre  1979-80-2013
   
 ESSONNE  
 C.S Bretigny  1989
 A.S Corbeil Essone  1987
 A.S Evry 1990-91
 F.C Lisse  2001
 Viry-Chatillon  2005
   
 HAUTS-DE-SEINE  
 Antony Sports  2007
 Racing Club de France 92 2015
   
 SEINE-SAINT-DENIS  
 U.S Bondy  2008
 F.C Bourget  2004
 A.S Red Star  1996-99
   
 VAL-DE-MARNE  
 U.S Creteil Lusitanos  2003
 U.S Lusitanos-St Maur  2004
 U.S Ivry  2005
 F.C Joinville  1993
   
 VAL-D'OISE  
 R.C Gonesse  1992
 Sannois St Gratien  2012-14
 F.C St Leu la Forêt  1995-2000-01-02-04
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Tous les tournois