Tous les classements depuis 1978

1978 (8 équipes)

1 - FC Lyon (69)

2 - CS Cosne (03)

 

1979 (12 équipes)

1 - FC Lyon (69)

2 - AJ Auxerre (89)

 

1980 

1 - ASPTT Marseille (13)

2 - FC Lyon (69)

3 - AJ Auxerre (89)

4 - PV Strasbourg (67)

5 - FC Bourges (18)

6 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)

7 - AS Decize (71)

8 - FC Gueugnon (71)

9 - Stade Clermont (63)

10 - Entente Yzeure-Avermes

11 - EDS Montluçon (03)

12 - Entente Souvigny (03)

13 - SC Gannat (03)

14 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)

15 - Entende Le Donjon (03)

16 - Entente Cantonale (03)

 

1981 

1 - FC Lyon (69)

2 - Stade Clermont (63)

3 - ASPTT Marseille (13)

4 - ASA Motereau (77)

5 - Royal Ixelle Bruxelles (Belgique)

6 - PV Strasbourg (67)

7 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)

8 - Entente Nivernaise (58)

9 - EDS Montluçon (03)

10 - Entente Moulins

11 - Entente Dompierre

12- Entente Cantonale

 

1982 

1 - J3 Amilly (45)

2 - FC Antibes (06)

3 - Royal Ixelle Bruxelles (Belgique)

4 - CS Chenois (Suisse)

5 - ASA Montereau (77)

6 - ASPTT Lyon (69)

7 - Entente Nièvre (58)

8 - Intrépide de Digoin (71)

9 - USC Marseille (13)

10 - EDS Montluçon (03)

11 - Classe Foot Gannat (03)

12 - Entente Moulins (03)

13 - Entente Mercy-Varennes

14 - Entente Dompierre-Le Donjon

15 - Entente Thiel

 

1983 

1 - AS Dompierre

2 - FC Aigueperses (63)

3 - Meddéa (Algérie)

4 - USC Marseille (13)

5 - ASPTT Lyon (69)

6 - Orléans (45)

7 - J3 Amilly (45)

8 - AS Roanne (42)

9 - FC Melun (77)

10 - Intrépide Digoin (71)

11 - AS Moulins (03)

12 - AS Yzeure (03)

13 - Entente Vaumas (03)

14 - Saint Doulchard (18)

15 - Bernex ( Suisse)

16 - Entente Cantonale

 

1984

1 - CD Espagne Barcelone (Espagne)

2 - AS Varennes sur Allier (03)

3 - AS Moulins (03)

4 - AS Yzeure (03)

5 - CS Chenois (Suisse)

6 - FC Echirolles (38)

7 - AA Lapalisse (03)

8 - AS Roanne (42) 

9 - Lyon Trinité (69)

10 - Entente Vaumas (03)

11 - Entente Cantonale (03)

12 - Entente Buxières (03)

13 - Entente Dompierre (03)

14 - Entente Trévol (03)

15 - AS Domérat (03)

16 - Intrépide Digoin (71)

 

1985

1 - Pilonetto Turin (Italie)

2 - AS Roanne (42)

3 - Lyon Trinité (69)

4 - Savona (Italie)

5 - PS Besançon (25)

6 - Paris Saint Georges (75)

7 - PV Strasbourg (68)

8 - DAMM Barcelone (Espagne)

9 - SCO aix en Provence (13)

10 - AS Moulins (03)

11 - AS Varennes sur Allier (03)

12 - Entente Val de Besbre (03)

13 - Entente Nord Allier (03)

14 - Entente Toulon-Yzeure (03)

15 - Entente Cantonale (03)

16 - AS Dompierre (03)

 

1986 

1 - Nimes Olympique (30)

2 - AS Moulins (03)

3 - Pilonetto Turin (Italie)

4 - Berneix (Suisse)

5 - CS Thiel (03)

6 - Scorpio Barcelone (Espagne)

7 - ASPTT Nevers (58)

8 - CO Joinville (94)

9 - SCO Aix en Provence (13)

10 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)

11 - Entente Chevagnes (03)

12 - AS Roanne (42)

13 - Entente Dompierre (03)

14 -  US Val d'Allier (03)

15 - AS Yzeure (03)

16 - Entente Nord Allier

 

1987

1 - AS Moulins (03)

2 - RC Vichy (03)

3 - Entente Cantonale (03)

4 - Barcelona La Palma (Espagne)

5 - EDS Montluçon (03)

6 - USP Commentry (03)

7 - Entente Neuilly (03)

8 - USC Marseille (13)

9 - ASPTT Moulins (03)

10 - Entente Thiel-Dompierre (03)

11 - AS Forezienne (42)

12 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)

13 - SVG Escherscheid (Allemagne)

14 - Entente Nord Allier (03)

15 - AS Yzeure (03)

16 - AS Corbeil Essonne (91)

 

1988 

1 - AS Moulins (03)

2 - RC Vichy (03)

3 - Saint Martin de Crau (13)

4 - USP Commentry (03)

5 - Besançon (25)

6 - AS Gannat (03)

7 - Corbeira (Espagne)

8 - Val Vert Le Puy (43)

9 - AS Montluçon (03)

10 - ASPTT Moulins (03)

11 - Berneix (Suisse)

12 - AS Dompierre (03)

13 - Entente Val d'Allier (03)

14 - FC Foix (09)

15 - Intrépide Digoin (71)

16 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)

17 - Entente Cantonale (03)

18 - La Palma (Espagne)

19 - Entente Moulins-Yzeure (03)

20 - Entente Lapalisse (03)

 

1989 

1 - ASA Vauzelles (58)

2 - CS Bruges (Belgique)

3 - ASPTT Macon (71)

4 - Entente Lapalisse-Val de Besbre (03)

5 - SC Gannat (03)

6 - FC Valence (26)

7 - USC Marseille (13)

8 - CS Brétigny (91)

9 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)

10 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)

11 - AS Dompierre (03)

12 - Entente Cantonale (03)

13 - ASPTT Moulins (03)

14 - AS Montluçon (03)

15 - Avenir de Thyse (25)

16 - EV Sasbach (Allemagne)

 

1990 

1 - Selection de la Nièvre (58)

2 - Selection de l'Aveyron (12)

3 - EDS Montluçon (03)

4 - US la Palma (Espagne)

5 - USC MArseille (13)

6 - ASPTT Macon (71)

7 - AS Evry (91)

8 - Aalborg Freja (Danemark)

9 - AS Dompierre (03)

10 - US Poing Chateauroux 536)

11 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)

12 - Entente Lapalisse (03)

13 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)

14 - FC Valence (26)

15 - Entente Val de Loire-Jaligny (03)

16 - Entente Cantonale

 

1991 

1 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)

2 - AS Evry (91)

3 - FC Riom (63)

4 - FREM Copenhague (Danemark)

5 - AS Dompierre (03)

6 - District de la Nièvre (58)

7 - Clermont Foot (63)

8 - Entente Cantonale (03)

9 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)

10 - Fremad Herning (Danemerk)

11 - ES Chateauroux (36)

12 - UC Saint Germain des Fossés (03)

13 - Entente Cosne-Bizeneuille-Vernex (03)

14 - AC Creuzier le Vieux (03)

15 - AA Lapalisse (03)

16 - JSV Ettringen (Allemagne)

 

1992 

1 - FC Saint Jean de la Ruelle (45)

2 - Paris FC (75)

3 - Clermont Foot (63)

4 - RC Gonesse (95)

5 - AS Moulins (03)

6 - Sauveteurs Brivois (43)

7 - AS Pouilly sur Charlieu (42)

8 - Entente TIF'M (03)

9 - AS Dompierre (03)

10 - FC Embourg (Allemagne)

11 - US Saint Germain des Fossés (03)

12 - ASPTT Moulins (03)

13 - AS Decize (58)

14 - J3 Amilly (45)

15 - USP Commentry (03)

16 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)

 

1993 

1 - Paris FC (75)

2 - Entente du Westhock (Belgique)

3 - FC Joinville (94)

4 - FC Saint Jean de la Ruelle (45)

5 - AS Dompierre (03)

6 - FA Cournon (63)

7 - AS Neuilly le Réal (03)

8 - US Issoire (63)

9 - FCO Firminy (42)

10 - Stade Saint Yorre (03)

11 - EDS Montluçon (03)

12 - AS Varennes sur Allier (03)

13 - Royal SP Chatelineau (Belgique)

14 - Taarnby (Danemark)

15 - Entente TIF'M (03)

16 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03) 

 

1994

1 - FC Gueugnon (71)

2 - FA Cornon (63)

3 - EDS Montluçon (03)

4 - GSG Lungavilla (Italie)

5 - AS Dompierre (03)

6 - US Alleze La Spezzia (Italie)

7 - AS Moulins (03)

8 - USP Commentry (03)

9 - J3 Amilly Sport (45)

10 - Paris FC (75)

11 - US Noeuds les Mines (62)

12 - Entent TIF'M

13 - AS Montmarault (03)

14 - Entente Val de Loire (03)

15 - FCO Firminy (42)

16 - Royal SP Chatelineau (Belgique)

 

1995 

1 - FC Gueugnon (71)

2 - CS Louhans-Cuiseaux (71)

3 - FA Cournon (63)

4 - J3 Sports Amilly (45)

5 - AS Gien (45)

6 - Selection de Prague ( République Tchèque)

7 - EDS Montluçon (03)

8 - ASPTT Nevers (58)

9 - Entente St Loup-Rongères

10 - AS Dompierre (03)

11 - AS Neuilly le Réal (03)

12 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)

13 - US Noeuds les Mines (42)

14 - Entente du Westhock (Belgique)

15 - Entente TIF'M (03)

16 - SC Avermes (03)

 

1996 

1 - USF Le Puy (43)

2 - Selection Tchèque (République Tchèque)

3 - FC Villefranche sur Saone (69)

4 - Ligue Corse (20)

5 - Olympique de Saint Etienne (42)

6 - AS Red Star (93)

7 - San Diego Nomads (Etats Unis)

8 - AS Moulins (03)

9 - EDS Montluçon (03)

10 - AS Dompierre (03)

11 - AS Yzeure (03)

12 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)

13 - SC Avermes (03)

14 - AS Buffon les Isles

15 - Entente TIF'M

16 - AP Lomianki (Pologne)

 

1997 

1 - Clermont Foot (63)

2 - US Moissy Cramayel (77)

3 - FA Cournon (63)

4 - AC Spezzia (Italie)

5 - USF Le Puy (43)

6 - ASPTT Macon (71)

7 - AS Moulins (03)

8 - AA Lapalisse (03)

9 - ASPTT Lyon (69)

10 - Selection Tchèque (République Tchèque)

11 - AS Dompierre (03)

12 - J3 Sports Amilly (45)

13 - Entente TIF'M (03)

14 - SCA Cusset (03)

15 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)

16 - AP Lomianki (Pologne)

 

1998 

1 - EDS Montluçon (03)

2 - Clermont Foot Auvergne (63)

3 - FC Burel Marseille (13)

4 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)

5 - ASPTT Lyon (69)

6 - AS Moulins (03)

7 - AS Dompierre (03)

8 - PAC Buzet (Belgique)

9 - Selection de Prague (République Tchèque)

10 - Entente TIF'M

11 - J3 Sports Amilly (45)

12 - SC Avermes (03)

 

1999 

1 - FC Versailles (78)

2 - Dukla Prague (République Tchèque)

3 - Selection Tchèque (République Tchèque)

4 - ESD Montluçon (03)

5 - Pro Collegno Turin (Italie)

6 - Clermont Foot Auvergne (63)

7 - AS Red Star (93)

8 - Olympique Saint Etienne (42)

9 - AS Moulins (03)

10 - AS Dompierre (03)

11 - AS Varennes sur Allier (03)

12 - Entente TIF'M

 

2000

1 - SCO Caillols Marseille (13)

2 - Clermont Foot Auvergne (63)

3 - JFC Skonto Riga (Lettonie)

4 - FC Saint Leu la Forêt (95)

5 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)

6 - FCO Saint Jean de la Ruelle (45)

7 - AS Moulins (03)

8 - US Lignerolles-Lavault St Anne (03)

9 - Selection de Prague (République Tchèque)

10 - AS Dompierre (03)

11 - Dukla de Prague (République Tchèque)

12 - Entente TIF'M

 

2001 

1 - FC Saint Leu la Forêt (95)

2 - AS Moulins (03)

3 - USF Le Puy (43)

4 - AS Montferrand (63)

5 - USC Marseille (13)

6 - FC Rieselberg (Allemagne)

7 - RC Vichy (03)

8 - VFC Genève (Suisse)

9 - AA Lapalisse (03)

10 - FC Lissois (91)

11 - AS Dompierre (03)

12 - Entente TIF'M

 

2002

1 - Clermont Foot Auvergne (63)

2 - FC Versailles (78)

3 - FC Marila Pribram (République Tchèque)

4 - ASA Vauzelles (58)

5 - FCO Saint Jean de la Ruelle (45)

6 - FC Saint Leu la Forêt (95)

7 - J3 Sports Amilly (45)

8 - USF Le Puy (43)

9 - AS Dompierre (03)

10 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)

11 - Entente TIF'M (03)

12 - Selection Régionale Tchèque (République Tchèque)

 

2003

1 - FC Bourges (18)

2 - Clermont Foot Auvergne (63)

3 - AS Moulins (03)

4 - Entente Nord Lozére (48)

5 - EDS Montluçon (03)

6 - US Lusitanos (94)

7 - AFC Mulhouse (68)

8 - AS Rethaise (17)

9 - AS Dompierre (03)

10 - Entente TIF'M (03)

11 - AA Lapalisse (03)

12 - RLU La Foresroise (Belgique)

 

2004

1 - ASC Biesheim (68)

2 - FC Castelnau le Cres (34)

3 - SK Mortolet de Prague (République Tchèque)

4 - FC Le Bourget (93)

5 - FC Saint Leu (95)

6 - US Lusitanos Saint Maur (91)

7 - SK Mortolet de Prague 2 (République Tchèque)

8 - Entente TIF'M (03)

9 - AS Moulins (03)

10 - AS Montferrand (63)

11 - ASA Vauzelles (58)

12 - Entente Nord Lozère (48)

 

2005

1 - US Vandoeuvre (54)

2 - ASC Biesheim (68)

3 - Selection Régionale Tchèque (République Tchèque)

4 - FC Marila Pribram (République Tchèque)

5 - FCO Saint Jean de la Ruelle (45)

6 - AS Moulins (03)

7 - ES Viry Chatillon (91)

8 - Entente du Westhock (Belgique)

9 - US Trefilleries (76)

10 - Vivaux Maron Marseille (13)

11 - US Ivry (94)

12 - Entente TIF'M

 

2006

1 - AS Moulins (03)

2 - FC Tours (37)

3 - UF Macon (71)

4 - ESA Brive (19)

5 - Olympique Saint Etienne (42)

6 - US Liège (Belgique)

7 - AFC Compiègne (60)

8 - AS Dompierre (03)

9 - ES Wasquehal (59)

10 - Entente TIF'M (03)

11 - US Vandoeuvre (54)

12 - Entente du Westhock (Belgique)

 

2007

1 - Etoile Rouge de Belgrade (Serbie)

2 - ES Wasquehal (59)

3 - AS Cannes (06)

4 - FC Montauban (82)

5 - AS Moulins (03)

6 - Antony Sports (92)

7 - ESA Brive (19)

8 - Entente TIF'M (03)

9 - Stade de Reims (51)

10 - Entente Beaulon (03)

11 - FC Yutz (57)

12 - AS Dompierre (03)

 

2008 Tournoi annulé cause de neige

- Etoile Rouge de Belgrade (Serbie)

- AS Bondy (93)

- Volt Chateaubriand (44)

- AS Dompierre (03)

- J Foot Jarville (54)

- FC Luynes (37)

- AS Moulins (03)

- FC Mulhouse (68)

- Cavigal Nice (06)

- US Quevilly (76)

- Entente TIF'M (03)

- RC Vichy (03)

 

2009

1 - Etoile Rouge de Belgrade (Serbie)

2 - FK Ruch (Ukraine)

3 - FC Vaulx en Velin (69)

4 - FK Halychyna (Ukraine)

5 - US Chambray les Tours (37)

6 - AS Moulins (03)

7 - UF Macon (71) 

8 - RC Vichy (03)

9 - AS Dompierre (03)

10 - JF Jarville (54)

11 - JC Lucciana (20)

12 - Entente TIF'M

 

2010

1 - AS Moulins (03)

2 - Selection du Cameroun

3 - J3 Sports Amilly (45)

4 - FK Ruch (Ukraine)

5 - FC Vaux en Velin (69)

6 - AS Yzeure 1 (03)

7 - FK Halychyna (Ukraine)

8 - AS Dompierre (03)

9 - AS Yzeure 2 (03)

10 - Entente TIF'M (03)

11 - JSG Annathal (Allemagne)

12- 

 

2011

1 - Cascol Oullins (69)

2 - AS Moulins (03)

3 - FC Rouen (76)

4 - Selection du Cameroun

5 - AS Yzeure (03)

6 - US Lusigny (03)

7 - Stade Bordelais (33)

8 - Olympique le Coteau (42)

9 - FK Halychyna (Ukraine)

10 - AS Dompierre (03)

11 - FK Pokora (Ukraine)

12 - VFB Villingen (Allemagne)

 

2012

1 - AS Montferrand (63)

2 - AS Moulins (03)

3 - FK Lviv (Ukraine)

4 - Entente Sannois Saint Gratien (95)

5 - CTS Palmeiras (Brésil)

6 - AS Yzeure (03)

7 - FCO Dijon (21)

8 - CFC Halychina (Ukraine)

9 - AS Béziers (34)

10 - VFB Villingen  (Allemagne)

11 - Cascol Oullins (69)

12 - AS Dompierre

 

2013

1 - AS Montferrand (63)

2 -  AJ Auxerre (89)

3 - AS Moulins (03)

4 - CFF Paris (75)

5 - FC Libourne (33)

6 - Royal Mouscron 1 (Belgique)

7 - Royal Mouscron 2 (Belgique)

8 - IEF Montluçon (03)

9 - FC Domtac (69)

10 - AS Yzeure (03)

11 - AS Dompierre (03)

12 - Entente TIF'M

2014

Tous les tournois