Tous les classements depuis 1978
1978 (8 équipes)
1 - FC Lyon (69)
2 - CS Cosne (03)
1979 (12 équipes)
1 - FC Lyon (69)
2 - AJ Auxerre (89)
1980
1 - ASPTT Marseille (13)
2 - FC Lyon (69)
3 - AJ Auxerre (89)
4 - PV Strasbourg (67)
5 - FC Bourges (18)
6 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)
7 - AS Decize (71)
8 - FC Gueugnon (71)
9 - Stade Clermont (63)
10 - Entente Yzeure-Avermes
11 - EDS Montluçon (03)
12 - Entente Souvigny (03)
13 - SC Gannat (03)
14 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
15 - Entende Le Donjon (03)
16 - Entente Cantonale (03)
1981
1 - FC Lyon (69)
2 - Stade Clermont (63)
3 - ASPTT Marseille (13)
4 - ASA Motereau (77)
5 - Royal Ixelle Bruxelles (Belgique)
6 - PV Strasbourg (67)
7 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)
8 - Entente Nivernaise (58)
9 - EDS Montluçon (03)
10 - Entente Moulins
11 - Entente Dompierre
12- Entente Cantonale
1982
1 - J3 Amilly (45)
2 - FC Antibes (06)
3 - Royal Ixelle Bruxelles (Belgique)
4 - CS Chenois (Suisse)
5 - ASA Montereau (77)
6 - ASPTT Lyon (69)
7 - Entente Nièvre (58)
8 - Intrépide de Digoin (71)
9 - USC Marseille (13)
10 - EDS Montluçon (03)
11 - Classe Foot Gannat (03)
12 - Entente Moulins (03)
13 - Entente Mercy-Varennes
14 - Entente Dompierre-Le Donjon
15 - Entente Thiel
1983
1 - AS Dompierre
2 - FC Aigueperses (63)
3 - Meddéa (Algérie)
4 - USC Marseille (13)
5 - ASPTT Lyon (69)
6 - Orléans (45)
7 - J3 Amilly (45)
8 - AS Roanne (42)
9 - FC Melun (77)
10 - Intrépide Digoin (71)
11 - AS Moulins (03)
12 - AS Yzeure (03)
13 - Entente Vaumas (03)
14 - Saint Doulchard (18)
15 - Bernex ( Suisse)
16 - Entente Cantonale
1984
1 - CD Espagne Barcelone (Espagne)
2 - AS Varennes sur Allier (03)
3 - AS Moulins (03)
4 - AS Yzeure (03)
5 - CS Chenois (Suisse)
6 - FC Echirolles (38)
7 - AA Lapalisse (03)
8 - AS Roanne (42)
9 - Lyon Trinité (69)
10 - Entente Vaumas (03)
11 - Entente Cantonale (03)
12 - Entente Buxières (03)
13 - Entente Dompierre (03)
14 - Entente Trévol (03)
15 - AS Domérat (03)
16 - Intrépide Digoin (71)
1985
1 - Pilonetto Turin (Italie)
2 - AS Roanne (42)
3 - Lyon Trinité (69)
4 - Savona (Italie)
5 - PS Besançon (25)
6 - Paris Saint Georges (75)
7 - PV Strasbourg (68)
8 - DAMM Barcelone (Espagne)
9 - SCO aix en Provence (13)
10 - AS Moulins (03)
11 - AS Varennes sur Allier (03)
12 - Entente Val de Besbre (03)
13 - Entente Nord Allier (03)
14 - Entente Toulon-Yzeure (03)
15 - Entente Cantonale (03)
16 - AS Dompierre (03)
1986
1 - Nimes Olympique (30)
2 - AS Moulins (03)
3 - Pilonetto Turin (Italie)
4 - Berneix (Suisse)
5 - CS Thiel (03)
6 - Scorpio Barcelone (Espagne)
7 - ASPTT Nevers (58)
8 - CO Joinville (94)
9 - SCO Aix en Provence (13)
10 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)
11 - Entente Chevagnes (03)
12 - AS Roanne (42)
13 - Entente Dompierre (03)
14 - US Val d'Allier (03)
15 - AS Yzeure (03)
16 - Entente Nord Allier
1987
1 - AS Moulins (03)
2 - RC Vichy (03)
3 - Entente Cantonale (03)
4 - Barcelona La Palma (Espagne)
5 - EDS Montluçon (03)
6 - USP Commentry (03)
7 - Entente Neuilly (03)
8 - USC Marseille (13)
9 - ASPTT Moulins (03)
10 - Entente Thiel-Dompierre (03)
11 - AS Forezienne (42)
12 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
13 - SVG Escherscheid (Allemagne)
14 - Entente Nord Allier (03)
15 - AS Yzeure (03)
16 - AS Corbeil Essonne (91)
1988
1 - AS Moulins (03)
2 - RC Vichy (03)
3 - Saint Martin de Crau (13)
4 - USP Commentry (03)
5 - Besançon (25)
6 - AS Gannat (03)
7 - Corbeira (Espagne)
8 - Val Vert Le Puy (43)
9 - AS Montluçon (03)
10 - ASPTT Moulins (03)
11 - Berneix (Suisse)
12 - AS Dompierre (03)
13 - Entente Val d'Allier (03)
14 - FC Foix (09)
15 - Intrépide Digoin (71)
16 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)
17 - Entente Cantonale (03)
18 - La Palma (Espagne)
19 - Entente Moulins-Yzeure (03)
20 - Entente Lapalisse (03)
1989
1 - ASA Vauzelles (58)
2 - CS Bruges (Belgique)
3 - ASPTT Macon (71)
4 - Entente Lapalisse-Val de Besbre (03)
5 - SC Gannat (03)
6 - FC Valence (26)
7 - USC Marseille (13)
8 - CS Brétigny (91)
9 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
10 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)
11 - AS Dompierre (03)
12 - Entente Cantonale (03)
13 - ASPTT Moulins (03)
14 - AS Montluçon (03)
15 - Avenir de Thyse (25)
16 - EV Sasbach (Allemagne)
1990
1 - Selection de la Nièvre (58)
2 - Selection de l'Aveyron (12)
3 - EDS Montluçon (03)
4 - US la Palma (Espagne)
5 - USC MArseille (13)
6 - ASPTT Macon (71)
7 - AS Evry (91)
8 - Aalborg Freja (Danemark)
9 - AS Dompierre (03)
10 - US Poing Chateauroux 536)
11 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
12 - Entente Lapalisse (03)
13 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)
14 - FC Valence (26)
15 - Entente Val de Loire-Jaligny (03)
16 - Entente Cantonale
1991
1 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
2 - AS Evry (91)
3 - FC Riom (63)
4 - FREM Copenhague (Danemark)
5 - AS Dompierre (03)
6 - District de la Nièvre (58)
7 - Clermont Foot (63)
8 - Entente Cantonale (03)
9 - US Bourbon-Lancy (71)
10 - Fremad Herning (Danemerk)
11 - ES Chateauroux (36)
12 - UC Saint Germain des Fossés (03)
13 - Entente Cosne-Bizeneuille-Vernex (03)
14 - AC Creuzier le Vieux (03)
15 - AA Lapalisse (03)
16 - JSV Ettringen (Allemagne)
1992
1 - FC Saint Jean de la Ruelle (45)
2 - Paris FC (75)
3 - Clermont Foot (63)
4 - RC Gonesse (95)
5 - AS Moulins (03)
6 - Sauveteurs Brivois (43)
7 - AS Pouilly sur Charlieu (42)
8 - Entente TIF'M (03)
9 - AS Dompierre (03)
10 - FC Embourg (Allemagne)
11 - US Saint Germain des Fossés (03)
12 - ASPTT Moulins (03)
13 - AS Decize (58)
14 - J3 Amilly (45)
15 - USP Commentry (03)
16 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
1993
1 - Paris FC (75)
2 - Entente du Westhock (Belgique)
3 - FC Joinville (94)
4 - FC Saint Jean de la Ruelle (45)
5 - AS Dompierre (03)
6 - FA Cournon (63)
7 - AS Neuilly le Réal (03)
8 - US Issoire (63)
9 - FCO Firminy (42)
10 - Stade Saint Yorre (03)
11 - EDS Montluçon (03)
12 - AS Varennes sur Allier (03)
13 - Royal SP Chatelineau (Belgique)
14 - Taarnby (Danemark)
15 - Entente TIF'M (03)
16 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
1994
1 - FC Gueugnon (71)
2 - FA Cornon (63)
3 - EDS Montluçon (03)
4 - GSG Lungavilla (Italie)
5 - AS Dompierre (03)
6 - US Alleze La Spezzia (Italie)
7 - AS Moulins (03)
8 - USP Commentry (03)
9 - J3 Amilly Sport (45)
10 - Paris FC (75)
11 - US Noeuds les Mines (62)
12 - Entent TIF'M
13 - AS Montmarault (03)
14 - Entente Val de Loire (03)
15 - FCO Firminy (42)
16 - Royal SP Chatelineau (Belgique)
1995
1 - FC Gueugnon (71)
2 - CS Louhans-Cuiseaux (71)
3 - FA Cournon (63)
4 - J3 Sports Amilly (45)
5 - AS Gien (45)
6 - Selection de Prague ( République Tchèque)
7 - EDS Montluçon (03)
8 - ASPTT Nevers (58)
9 - Entente St Loup-Rongères
10 - AS Dompierre (03)
11 - AS Neuilly le Réal (03)
12 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
13 - US Noeuds les Mines (42)
14 - Entente du Westhock (Belgique)
15 - Entente TIF'M (03)
16 - SC Avermes (03)
1996
1 - USF Le Puy (43)
2 - Selection Tchèque (République Tchèque)
3 - FC Villefranche sur Saone (69)
4 - Ligue Corse (20)
5 - Olympique de Saint Etienne (42)
6 - AS Red Star (93)
7 - San Diego Nomads (Etats Unis)
8 - AS Moulins (03)
9 - EDS Montluçon (03)
10 - AS Dompierre (03)
11 - AS Yzeure (03)
12 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
13 - SC Avermes (03)
14 - AS Buffon les Isles
15 - Entente TIF'M
16 - AP Lomianki (Pologne)
1997
1 - Clermont Foot (63)
2 - US Moissy Cramayel (77)
3 - FA Cournon (63)
4 - AC Spezzia (Italie)
5 - USF Le Puy (43)
6 - ASPTT Macon (71)
7 - AS Moulins (03)
8 - AA Lapalisse (03)
9 - ASPTT Lyon (69)
10 - Selection Tchèque (République Tchèque)
11 - AS Dompierre (03)
12 - J3 Sports Amilly (45)
13 - Entente TIF'M (03)
14 - SCA Cusset (03)
15 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
16 - AP Lomianki (Pologne)
1998
1 - EDS Montluçon (03)
2 - Clermont Foot Auvergne (63)
3 - FC Burel Marseille (13)
4 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
5 - ASPTT Lyon (69)
6 - AS Moulins (03)
7 - AS Dompierre (03)
8 - PAC Buzet (Belgique)
9 - Selection de Prague (République Tchèque)
10 - Entente TIF'M
11 - J3 Sports Amilly (45)
12 - SC Avermes (03)
1999
1 - FC Versailles (78)
2 - Dukla Prague (République Tchèque)
3 - Selection Tchèque (République Tchèque)
4 - ESD Montluçon (03)
5 - Pro Collegno Turin (Italie)
6 - Clermont Foot Auvergne (63)
7 - AS Red Star (93)
8 - Olympique Saint Etienne (42)
9 - AS Moulins (03)
10 - AS Dompierre (03)
11 - AS Varennes sur Allier (03)
12 - Entente TIF'M
2000
1 - SCO Caillols Marseille (13)
2 - Clermont Foot Auvergne (63)
3 - JFC Skonto Riga (Lettonie)
4 - FC Saint Leu la Forêt (95)
5 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
6 - FCO Saint Jean de la Ruelle (45)
7 - AS Moulins (03)
8 - US Lignerolles-Lavault St Anne (03)
9 - Selection de Prague (République Tchèque)
10 - AS Dompierre (03)
11 - Dukla de Prague (République Tchèque)
12 - Entente TIF'M
2001
1 - FC Saint Leu la Forêt (95)
2 - AS Moulins (03)
3 - USF Le Puy (43)
4 - AS Montferrand (63)
5 - USC Marseille (13)
6 - FC Rieselberg (Allemagne)
7 - RC Vichy (03)
8 - VFC Genève (Suisse)
9 - AA Lapalisse (03)
10 - FC Lissois (91)
11 - AS Dompierre (03)
12 - Entente TIF'M
2002
1 - Clermont Foot Auvergne (63)
2 - FC Versailles (78)
3 - FC Marila Pribram (République Tchèque)
4 - ASA Vauzelles (58)
5 - FCO Saint Jean de la Ruelle (45)
6 - FC Saint Leu la Forêt (95)
7 - J3 Sports Amilly (45)
8 - USF Le Puy (43)
9 - AS Dompierre (03)
10 - Etoile Moulins-Yzeure (03)
11 - Entente TIF'M (03)
12 - Selection Régionale Tchèque (République Tchèque)
2003
1 - FC Bourges (18)
2 - Clermont Foot Auvergne (63)
3 - AS Moulins (03)
4 - Entente Nord Lozére (48)
5 - EDS Montluçon (03)
6 - US Lusitanos (94)
7 - AFC Mulhouse (68)
8 - AS Rethaise (17)
9 - AS Dompierre (03)
10 - Entente TIF'M (03)
11 - AA Lapalisse (03)
12 - RLU La Foresroise (Belgique)
2004
1 - ASC Biesheim (68)
2 - FC Castelnau le Cres (34)
3 - SK Mortolet de Prague (République Tchèque)
4 - FC Le Bourget (93)
5 - FC Saint Leu (95)
6 - US Lusitanos Saint Maur (91)
7 - SK Mortolet de Prague 2 (République Tchèque)
8 - Entente TIF'M (03)
9 - AS Moulins (03)
10 - AS Montferrand (63)
11 - ASA Vauzelles (58)
12 - Entente Nord Lozère (48)
2005
1 - US Vandoeuvre (54)
2 - ASC Biesheim (68)
3 - Selection Régionale Tchèque (République Tchèque)
4 - FC Marila Pribram (République Tchèque)
5 - FCO Saint Jean de la Ruelle (45)
6 - AS Moulins (03)
7 - ES Viry Chatillon (91)
8 - Entente du Westhock (Belgique)
9 - US Trefilleries (76)
10 - Vivaux Maron Marseille (13)
11 - US Ivry (94)
12 - Entente TIF'M
2006
1 - AS Moulins (03)
2 - FC Tours (37)
3 - UF Macon (71)
4 - ESA Brive (19)
5 - Olympique Saint Etienne (42)
6 - US Liège (Belgique)
7 - AFC Compiègne (60)
8 - AS Dompierre (03)
9 - ES Wasquehal (59)
10 - Entente TIF'M (03)
11 - US Vandoeuvre (54)
12 - Entente du Westhock (Belgique)
2007
1 - Etoile Rouge de Belgrade (Serbie)
2 - ES Wasquehal (59)
3 - AS Cannes (06)
4 - FC Montauban (82)
5 - AS Moulins (03)
6 - Antony Sports (92)
7 - ESA Brive (19)
8 - Entente TIF'M (03)
9 - Stade de Reims (51)
10 - Entente Beaulon (03)
11 - FC Yutz (57)
12 - AS Dompierre (03)
2008 Tournoi annulé cause de neige
- Etoile Rouge de Belgrade (Serbie)
- AS Bondy (93)
- Volt Chateaubriand (44)
- AS Dompierre (03)
- J Foot Jarville (54)
- FC Luynes (37)
- AS Moulins (03)
- FC Mulhouse (68)
- Cavigal Nice (06)
- US Quevilly (76)
- Entente TIF'M (03)
- RC Vichy (03)
2009
1 - Etoile Rouge de Belgrade (Serbie)
2 - FK Ruch (Ukraine)
3 - FC Vaulx en Velin (69)
4 - FK Halychyna (Ukraine)
5 - US Chambray les Tours (37)
6 - AS Moulins (03)
7 - UF Macon (71)
8 - RC Vichy (03)
9 - AS Dompierre (03)
10 - JF Jarville (54)
11 - JC Lucciana (20)
12 - Entente TIF'M
2010
1 - AS Moulins (03)
2 - Selection du Cameroun
3 - J3 Sports Amilly (45)
4 - FK Ruch (Ukraine)
5 - FC Vaux en Velin (69)
6 - AS Yzeure 1 (03)
7 - FK Halychyna (Ukraine)
8 - AS Dompierre (03)
9 - AS Yzeure 2 (03)
10 - Entente TIF'M (03)
11 - JSG Annathal (Allemagne)
12-
2011
1 - Cascol Oullins (69)
2 - AS Moulins (03)
3 - FC Rouen (76)
4 - Selection du Cameroun
5 - AS Yzeure (03)
6 - US Lusigny (03)
7 - Stade Bordelais (33)
8 - Olympique le Coteau (42)
9 - FK Halychyna (Ukraine)
10 - AS Dompierre (03)
11 - FK Pokora (Ukraine)
12 - VFB Villingen (Allemagne)
2012
1 - AS Montferrand (63)
2 - AS Moulins (03)
3 - FK Lviv (Ukraine)
4 - Entente Sannois Saint Gratien (95)
5 - CTS Palmeiras (Brésil)
6 - AS Yzeure (03)
7 - FCO Dijon (21)
8 - CFC Halychina (Ukraine)
9 - AS Béziers (34)
10 - VFB Villingen (Allemagne)
11 - Cascol Oullins (69)
12 - AS Dompierre
2013
1 - AS Montferrand (63)
2 - AJ Auxerre (89)
3 - AS Moulins (03)
4 - CFF Paris (75)
5 - FC Libourne (33)
6 - Royal Mouscron 1 (Belgique)
7 - Royal Mouscron 2 (Belgique)
8 - IEF Montluçon (03)
9 - FC Domtac (69)
10 - AS Yzeure (03)
11 - AS Dompierre (03)
12 - Entente TIF'M
2014